Consult the price
  • 4194
  • 383 mts

Properties -

Pag 1/4 - Total 45 Properties
 

Urban Plot of land - L' Ametlla del Valles (Ametlla del Vallès, L ) , Plot Surface 714m2, Distance to the sea 30...

For sale 36.000 € 38.000 € - 5%
  • Reference : 7050
 

Urban Plot of land - L' Ametlla del Valles (AMETLLA DEL VALLES) , Plot Surface 951m2, Distance to the sea 33 Km.,...

For sale 44.000 € 49.000 € - 10%
  • Reference : 7012
 

Business Premise - Caldes de Montbui (Centre) , Built Surface 524m2, 2 Bathrooms.

For sale 53.000 € 80.000 € - 34%
  • Reference : 4124
  • Bathrooms : 2
  • Surface: 524 m2
 

Urban Plot of land - Bigues i Riells (Riells del Fai) , Plot Surface 863m2, Distance to the sea 30 Km.,...

For sale 54.000 € 56.000 € - 4%
  • Reference : 7174
 

Garage - La Garriga (CENTRE) , Built Surface 147m2, Plot Surface 159m2, Distance to the sea 30 Km..

For sale 66.000 € 68.000 € - 3%
  • Reference : 7059G
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 147 m2
 

Warehouse - La Garriga (CENTRE) , Built Surface 147m2, Plot Surface 159m2, Distance to the sea 30 Km..

For sale 66.000 € 68.000 € - 3%
  • Reference : 7059
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 147 m2
 

Business Premise - Granollers (*CENTRE) , Built Surface 115m2.

For sale 69.698 € 74.040 € - 6%
  • Reference : 4108
  • Surface: 115 m2
 

Urban Plot of land - Bigues i Riells (Riells del Fai) , Plot Surface 816.78m2, Distance to the sea 30 Km.,...

For sale 87.000 € 89.000 € - 2%
  • Reference : 7173
 

Flat - Ripollet (Carretera barcelona) , Built Surface 61m2, Terrace Size 2.5m2, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms.

For sale 130.000 €
  • Reference : 4195
  • Bedrooms : 3
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 61 m2
 

House - Moia (Montvi de baix) , Built Surface 128m2, Plot Surface 802m2, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms,...

For sale 159.000 € 210.000 € - 24%
  • Reference : 5692
  • Bedrooms : 2
  • Bathrooms : 2
  • Surface: 128 m2
 

Urban Plot of land - Lliça de Vall (CENTRO) , Plot Surface 1650m2, Distance to the sea 30 Km..

For sale 162.000 € 170.000 € - 5%
  • Reference : 4149
 

House - Caldes de Montbui (Centre) , Built Surface 210m2, Terrace Size 27m2, 6 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms.

For sale 169.000 €
  • Reference : 5618
  • Bedrooms : 6
  • Bathrooms : 1
  • Surface: 210 m2
Properties Map
See Map

Subscribe

Designed by CRM Inmovilla
Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.